Newsletter Suscríbete!
es / gl

Diplomas finisher 2017


Travesía Larga 6000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
48 Manuel Regueiro Picallo
43 Xian Prego Pita
35 Martín Naya Rosato
36 Francisco Oteiza Lacalle
41 Juan Pérez Ferreiro
10 Pablo M. Carro Suárez
53 Jose Luis Santomé Collazo
42 Eduardo Pinedo Armesto
28 David González Paris
38 Rubén Pardo Nebril
24 Baltasar García Perez-schofield
40 Alberto Pensado Castiñeiras
4 Celso Blanco
44 Ignacio Prieto Mauricio
8 José Manuel Cañizo Fraga
9 Ramón Carnota Méndez
2 Juan Álvarez De Sotomayor
50 Fran Rodríguez Garrido
33 Santiago Meseguer Luaces
55 Alfredo Sio Uhia
17 Emilio Fernández Fernández
12 Manuel Cruces Vergara
39 Ángel Pazó Pérez
16 Luis Fernández Espada
15 David Escudero Dans
34 Enrique Muñoz Cantero
11 Francisco José Collado Pampin
1 Pedro Manuel Alonso Prado
49 Sonia Roca Canzobre
21 Adrián Fernández García
31 Juan Antonio Martínez Besada
25 Ángel Javier García Sánchez
27 Jesús González López
56 Miguel Torres Otero
19 María Victoria Fernández Fernández
45 Rafael Prieto Mauricio
5 Juan Carlos Bodelón Alfonso
7 Martín Javier Bruno Álvarez
54 Héctor Simón Martínez
20 Ana Fernández García
37 Antonio Pardo López
51 Román Ruiz Alarcón
47 José María Profitos Palmer
32 Alberto Méndez Rodríguez
13 Nicolás Antonio Díaz Varela
3 José Manuel Bello Castro
18 José Luis Fernández Fernández
57 Felipe Vilariño Cutrin
6 Álvaro Manuel Brea Pascual
30 Santiago Lamelas Torrijos
29 Diego Granja Brey
14 Manuel Domínguez De La Fuente
23 David García López

Travesía Media 3000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
150 Juan Alberto Otero Araujo
110 Gerardo Collazo Esmoris
140 Carlos Martín Moreno
127 David González Álvarez
139 Pablo Márquez De San Vicente
162 Rubén Pérez Hervada
144 Sara-noa Martínez Rodríguez
117 Francisco Echevarría Loureiro
107 Miguel Ángel Bonigno Silva
168 Manuel Verdes Abella
138 Carlos Loureiro Pose
147 Sergio Noguerol Urrutia
157 Carlos Rodríguez Rodríguez
126 Sergio Gómez Freire
102 Lucía Armesto Abelaira
152 Juan Manuel Pereiro Ramón
137 Jorge A. López Pérez
103 Jorge Barata Alonso
105 Manuel Berea Ruíz
154 Adrián Pérez Diéguez
156 Alejandro Rodríguez Fraguela
141 Heliana Martínez Alonso
170 Eva Luz Villar Chouciño
128 Víctor Juan González Soler
101 Juan Luis Álvarez Carnota
133 Sergio Manuel Lema Rodríguez
145 Sergio José Meilán Sánchez
121 Julio Fierro Fernández
123 Jorge García Mallo
131 Borja Lage Sexto
151 Lucas Oubiña Yañez
166 María Terceiro Delgado
135 Carlos Lodeiro López
146 Nerea Melón Martínez
163 Alfonso Silvosa Vázquez
109 Mercedes Codesal Bolaño
153 Francisco Javier Pérez
129 Ana Teresa Hobdell Martín
132 Marcos Lago Castro
120 Cristina Fernández Cid
124 Sabela García Oro
115 Mario Di Felice Vázquez
114 Felipe De La Vega Gándaras
113 Blanca De Castro Torre
136 Marcos López Pérez
160 Óscar Sánchez Lagoa
155 José María Reigosa Martínez
142 Iago Martínez Lafuente
119 Vicente Fernández Bermúdez
116 Francisco Javier Dopico López
148 Pablo Rascón
125 Miguel Gómez C.
169 Roberto Vidal Martínez
108 Óscar Castellanos Jiménez
122 José Hermindo García
159 José Antonio Saavedra Pazos
134 Juan Carlos Limiñana Marcos
143 José Antonio Martínez Lema
167 Javier Torres González
165 Octavio A. Susacasa
104 Gabriel Barrado Mondelo
164 Amira Simón Martínez

Travesía Corta 2000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
218 Pablo Martínez Coto
230 María Sánchez Ontín
229 Pablo Roura Hernández
222 Gonzalo Núñez
228 Alejandro Rodríguez Outeiriño
226 Alfredo Polín Núñez
232 Marcos Sucasas
209 Marco Antonio Domingo González
212 Jesús Hervia Gómez
217 Marta Matos
208 Jorge Díaz Gil
213 Alfredo Lago Otero
220 Giselle Montero Salinas
225 Alexandre Parga López
210 Carmelo Sanjorge Pedreira
235 Víctor Manuel Vilar Reina
227 Carlos Ponte Santos
203 Jaime Arias López
202 Elena Arcos
204 Javier Bescansa Carro
221 Nayem Mosquera Castro
233 Cristina Tomé
206 Silvia Cadahia Lema
214 Gutier López Rodríguez
215 Olalla López Rodríguez
224 Fermín Pan Otero