Newsletter Suscríbete!
es / gl

Diplomas finisher


Travesía Larga 6000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
66 Manuel Regueiro Picallo
27 Rubén Domínguez Pardellas
15 Estibaliz Bugallo Pérez
57 Francisco Oteiza Lacalle
34 Mario Fernández Gorgojo
68 Antonio Rivas Feal
17 Pablo M. Carro Suárez
2 Patricia Agüera Fernández
21 Gerardo Collazo Esmoris
40 David González París
61 Juan Pérez Ferreiro
8 Marta Barbeito
63 Eduardo Pinedo Armesto
5 Juan Álvarez De Sotomayor
1 Daniel Abades Reboredo
25 David De La Fuente
29 Juan Carlos Escotet Serrano
9 Manuel Berea Ruiz
51 Alberto Martinez Millan
69 Daniel Rodriguez Cruz
16 José Manuel Cañizo Fraga
67 Roberto Riobó Juega
76 Paula Taboada Asorey
70 Francisco Rodriguez Garrido
46 Javier Lameiro Seoane
39 Cristina González Fernández
55 Sergio Noguerol Urrutia
13 Alexandre Yeral Bondad Quintela
78 Juan Manuel Valcuende
75 Sofia Suárez Garcia
60 Alberto Pensado Castiñeiras
43 Jose Miguel Iriondo Tapioles
71 Jose Miguel Iriondo Tapioles
38 Sergio Gómez Freire
77 Maria Terceiro Delgado
50 Heliana Martinez Alonso
11 Juan Carlos Bodelón Alfonso
22 Víctor Collazo López
10 Daniel Manuel Blanco Piñeiro
79 Manuel Verdes Abella
49 Carlos Loureiro Pose
44 Manuel Lago Moledo
54 Enrique Muñoz Cantero
26 Juan Del Campo
12 Alberto Boga Villaverde
30 David Escudero Dans
53 Alberto Méndez Rodríguez
3 Enrique Aldea Sanchez
32 Pablo Fernandez Espada
62 Jesus Javier Perez Ortega
36 Angel Javier Garcia Sanchez
48 Javier López Pallarés
64 Federico Porto Arias
42 Pablo Iencenella
4 Francisco Alonso Cuevas
59 Antonio Pardo López
20 Francisco Collado Pampin
45 Alfredo Lago Otero
14 Martin Javier Bruno Álvarez
19 Mercedes Codesal Bolaño
73 Alfonso Silvosa Vazquez
41 Miguel González-Llanos
35 Francisco Javier Fernández Pérez
74 David Manuel Suárez Freire
80 Felipe Vilariño Cutrín
6 Ana Belén Andrade Verdes
33 José Luis Fernández Fernández
58 Montse Paradela Miró
65 Jose Hermindo Prieto García
47 Antón López Mosquera
72 José Antonio Saavedra Pazos

Travesía Media 3000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
167 Isaac Rivas Maceiras
133 Gonzalo Iglesias Gomez
134 Salva Lafuente Ramos
175 Jose Luis Santome Collazo
145 Pablo Martínez Coto
103 Angel Arrojo Iglesias
144 Pablo Marquez Martínez De San Vicente
142 Carlos Máiz Manso
164 Rubén Perez-Hervada Lemus
170 Jose María Rodríguez Pena
253 Iago Boedo Vilavella
174 María Sánchez Ontín
140 José Ramón Lorenzo Agrelo
149 Roberto Mendez Quindimil
141 Álvaro Maceiras Freire
153 Gonzalo Nuñez Corredoira
179 Fernando Sines Crespo
158 Iván Otero Cerveró
110 Jorge Blanco Menes
136 Javier Lista Romay
107 Jorge Barata Alonso
154 Álvaro Nuñez Serret
139 Jorge López Pérez
101 Juan Luis Alvarez Carnota
120 Jose Duarte Pastoriza
121 Javier Enríquez
169 Carlos Roca Iglesias
135 Marcos Lago Castro
161 Adrián Pérez Diéguez
122 César Escudero González
137 Chema Lope de Toledo Aranguren
186 Diego Yebra Rovira
114 Manuel Dalmeida Lopez
178 Héctor Simón Martínez
151 Antonio Montes Hermida
171 Marcos Rodríguez Sánchez
112 Alejandro Campos
156 Óscar Enrique Orizales Lopez
157 Gonzalo Ortiz Alonso
252 Ramón Regueira Otero
162 Alejandro Perez Giannetto
104 Claudia Azaña García
124 Ana Fernandez García
168 Xabier Rivas Martínez
129 Jorge García Mallo
115 Felipe De La Vega Gandaras
105 Gonzalo Balay Losada
182 Carlos Tobar
150 Giselle Montero Salinas
183 Cristina Tomé
146 Jose Antonio Martinez Lema
119 Simón Díaz Muñiz
109 Javier Bescansa Carro
106 Santiago Baltar Bescansa
180 Juan Carlos Suárez Castelo
132 Ricardo Iglesias Fernández
152 Vanesa Naveira López
113 Bruno Cordero Pérez
102 Carlos Añon Cean
163 Alberto Pérez Pardiñas
185 Soraya Varela Bao
116 Fernando Del Corral Rey
155 Marcos Ordoñez Rodriguez
127 Jose Carlos Freire Salorio
173 Daniel Sánchez
181 Octavio A Susacasa
125 Ana Fernandez Gonzalez
128 David García López
130 Ismael González Herrero
138 Alvaro López Amor
147 Marcos Martinez Moreira
117 Javier Del Fraile Vicioso
184 Javier Torres González
160 Juan Carlos Palleiro Mosquera
177 Amira Simón Martínez
108 Gabriel Barrado Mondelo

Travesía Corta 2000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
221 Diego Gutiérrez López
208 Emilio Conchado Rabuñal
240 David Rincon Sebastian
239 José María Profitos Palmer
206 Andrés Caballero
215 María Espasandín Martínez
238 Néstor Piteira Puertas
230 Mar Martínez Frigola
245 Eduardo Souto Vázquez
212 Fernando Díaz Franco
220 Miguel Ángel González Roca
246 Marta Suárez Garcia
247 Jorge Tudela Gonzalez de Riancho
219 Cristina García González
202 Mª Elena Arcos Trillo
250 Cristina Fernández Cid
201 Roberto Andrade Villar
235 María Oliveira Tasende
244 Carmelo Sanjorge Pedreira
251 Jose María Reigosa Martínez
224 Purificación López Mahía
236 Enrique Peña
210 Pablo Dago Casas
242 Sabrina Rumbo Roel
233 Paulina Andrade Mosquera Azar
232 David Martinez Maquez
203 Jaime Arias López
243 Eladio Salgueiro Garcia
231 Jorge Martínez Gómez
222 Eva Iglesias Reboredo
234 Nayem Mosquera Castro
226 Gutier López Rodríguez
225 Olalla Lopez Rodriguez
205 Manuel Blanco Parada
211 María Isabel Depablos Ramirez
218 Lucía Franqueira Losada
229 María Mantiñan Paredes
214 Francisco Javier Dopico López
209 Teresa Cosntenla Garaboa
223 Mónica Longueira Maneiro
241 Jose Luis Rodríguez Odriguez
254 Miguel Ángel Acosta Alcoba
228 Daniel Losada González
204 Sandra Balsa
207 Juan Carro Gonzalez